CARTE DI DEBITO

Austria0800295695
Argentina00398003027742
Australia1800140714
Belgio080072585
Brasile00083977255
Canada18003706780
Cipro08095605
Danimarca80010101
Finlandia0800113970
Francia0800906772
Germania08001815154
Gran Bretagna0800969760
Grecia00800391278620
Irlanda1800553914
Lussemburgo08002387
Norvegia80011616
Olanda08000224493
Portogallo800839908
Spagna900993954
Svezia020794393
Svizzera0800553405
Turchia00800399078918
Ungheria0680011259
USA - AT & T18003489906
USA - MCI18003738584
Altri paesi+39 02 60843768
CARTE DI CREDITO
N° Verde800 086 531
Estero0039 06 8741 9901

EUROCHEQUE
N° Verde800 822 056
Estero0039 02 6084 3768

DINERS
N° Verde800 864 064
Estero0039 06 3213 841

FARO
N° Verde800 002 266

BANCOMAT
N° Verde800 822 056

CARTASI
N° Verde800 151 616
Estero0039 02 3498 0020

BANKAMERICARD
N° Verde800 821 001
N° Verde800 821 002
N° Verde800 821 003
Estero0039 0432 744 106

AMERICAN EXPRESS
Italia06 7290 0347
Estero0039 06 7290 0347

CARTA TASCA
N° Verde800 904 470
Estero0039 02 6084 3760

ESERCENTI POS
N° Verde800 849 016
Moneynet199 309 992
Siteba800 010 034
Soar800 998 890
Cim800 929 441
Cesve800 854 073